Barangays Officials

BARANGAY AGCAWILAN

MARK N. MANARES
Punong Barangay

NOLI M. BOCACAO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EVANGELINE T. IBEA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
DONNA MAE I. HORMILLOSA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JOHHNY R. ILEDAN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ERIC D. DELA CRUZ
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EDWIN M. SAN MIGUEL
Sangguniang Barangay Member
WENDELL I. DE VICENTE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MARY JEAN Y. ISRAEL
Barangay Secretary
ELLEN B. LEYSON
Barangay Treasurer
CHELSCA DENISE M. VILLANUEVA
SK Chairperson
ARNEL CRISPINO
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY BAGTO

AVELINO Y. RETONIO II
Punong Barangay

LEOOPOLDO S. BARRETTO JR.
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ELME R. ABELLO II
Sangguniang Barangay Member
REY A. INSON
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JOY A. BERNALDO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
KERTH JOSEPH P. SABINO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MARK REY T. VILLARUEL
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JOJO R. BATAR
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ALLEN A. ITURIAGA
Barangay Secretary
LILIBETH A. BARRETTO
Barangay Treasurer
FIEL MARIE R. ABELLO
SK Chairperson
JUDY S. BARRETTO
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY BUGASONGAN

DAVE F. LEGASPI
Punong Barangay

RYAN R. DE JUAN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
CRISTY T. SORIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EDILBERTO G. LEYSON
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GRACE E. PATRICIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
NEMIA B. TRISTE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GIRLIE D. DELOS REYES
Sangguniang Barangay Member
REYNATO D. CEZAR
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MAYBEL D. LIGUTOM
Barangay Secretary
MARIETTA T. PADERES
Barangay Treasurer
JONEL F. TARAN
SK Chairperson
NOEL M. TARAN
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY CARUGDOG

BLAS J. DE MATEO
Punong Barangay

MEEBELL C. INADO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
DIONITO M. MARTINEZ, JR.
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JESUSANA T. DE MATEO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
TITALYN V. FUERTE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JOSE JOEL P. TEFORA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ALFONSO P. PALMA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MARILYN D. FLORES
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LUCILA D. TOLEDO
Barangay Secretary
LORLYN B. VILLANUEVA
Barangay Treasurer
LEOVE KAY M. HILARIO
SK Chairperson
RODELINO G. TACUD
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY COGON

JOSE FELVIN I. VILLANUEVA
Punong Barangay

JOJET V. TEOFILO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GREGORIO S. ABENIR
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LUGER PAUL T. FUERTE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MA. VESTA V. ASUNCION
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LOWELL F. INADO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
VINCENT E. MAGARZO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JENNY S. TESTON
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MADELINE M. TERCIDO
Barangay Secretary
LORNA B. MORALES
Barangay Treasurer
GLEA MAY M. APOLONIO
SK Chairperson
NOLITO I. APOLONIO
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY IBAO

RENATO M. DE GUZMAN
Punong Barangay

JUNGIE B. MAGALLANES
Sangguniang Barangay Member
RAMESES R. CRISPINO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
FELMOR R. PEREIRA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MAE ANN A. MACAVINTA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LEVY S. ROTULO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ALADIN A. DELA ROSA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
DENNIS P. PEREIRA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MA. CHRISTINE KIM N. PEREIRA
Barangay Secretary
MILANIE R. FULGENCIO
Barangay Treasurer
MAEVELEN R. NALAUNAN
SK Chairperson
GLENECIO I. LAURIANO
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY MINA

JOWEN M. FERNANDEZ
Punong Barangay

CLEOVELL S. GUMBAN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LEIZL R. BERNALDO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MELBA M. ROTULO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JIMMY C. REYES
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ROWEL L. MORIBUS
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LANE CARMELLE L. TEODOSIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JONALYN R. AGUIRRE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
SHEILA MAE C. REGACION
Barangay Secretary
BELINDA G. BANDOJO
Barangay Treasurer
GLENN PAULO R. REYES
SK Chairperson
ROBERTO R. REYES
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY POBLACION

FEBE I. SILVERIO
Punong Barangay

ELENA R. LACHICA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
VALREX F. PATRICIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
CARLSON B. BARRIATOS, JR.
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MARILOU M. ARCENIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LILIBETH C. GALGADO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
PATRICK M. DE LEON
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LOEWE KENN F. VILLAFLOR
Sangguniang Barangay Member
RHODORA R. SILVERIO
Barangay Secretary
LUZBELLA N. KIMPO
Barangay Treasurer
LEONARD A. REYES
SK Chairperson
EDUARDO M. CAWALING
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY SILAKAT NONOK

ARSENIO T. URETA
Punong Barangay

JULIE ANN P. TORDECILLAS
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MENCHIE M. URETA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GERALDINE C. TAN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ALMA M. CASTILLO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JESSERI I. QUIMPO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LUCINO L. IGAT
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ARNEL D. RETULIN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ANGELO T. CASTILLO
Barangay Secretary
JULIE ANNE T. NARAL
Barangay Treasurer
SARAH JANE C. YAMOG
SK Chairperson
RAFAEL U. PEDRAYA
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY STA. CRUZ

JESUS M. REVESTIR
Punong Barangay

RAUL C. ALEGRIA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
JULIE M. HILARIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ROY V. PLACER
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MILA L. DE JOSE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
LEOVIGILDO D. RETUBA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
BENILDA L. AUTENCIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
HARDY I. REGENTE
Sangguniang Barangay Member
KAYE LAIZA I. PLACER
Barangay Secretary
SUSAN D. MANARES
Barangay Treasurer
FATIMA KARREN DIAZ
SK Chairperson
EBENEZER F. ICASAS
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY STA. CRUZ BIGA-A

GOLIVER I. RETUBA
Punong Barangay

KHENETTE N. ICASAS
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EMILDA R. BESUEƑO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
REXY A. CASTILLO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
NELMAR T. ANTONINO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EVELYN R. DADES
Sangguniang Barangay Member
AVELINO I. RETUBA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GODOFREDO R. MATIONG
Sangguniang Barangay Member
EVELYTH L. REMBULAT
Barangay Secretary
MILEN V. CICHON
Barangay Treasurer
ERICA N. CATRIZ
SK Chairperson
AVELINO I. RETUBA
Chief Tanod

BARANGAY TAYHAWAN

ALBANE D. NEPOMUCENO
Punong Barangay

JUVY A. ORAA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ROSEMARY I. QUINESIO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MARILYN S. NEPOMUCENO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
SWANIE JOY R. TABAY
Sangguniang Barangay Member
GEMMA I. GALICHA
Sangguniang Barangay Member
RANIEL A. IGUIN
Sangguniang Barangay Member
ERWIN T. GALANTO
Sangguniang Barangay Member
MELINA Z. FRANCISCO
Barangay Secretary

Barangay Treasurer
JUBIL LYKO Z. INAUDITO
SK Chairperson
ROMEO A. MENDEZ
Chief Tanod